Meisjes U15b

Meisjes U15b
MEISJES U15 NIVEAU 2B
RangPloegAantal
Wed.
Aantal
Gew.
Aantal
Gew 3-2.
Aantal
Verl. 3-2
Aantal
Verl.
Aantal
Gew. Sets.
Aantal
Verl. Sets
Totale
Punten.
Aantal
Forfait.
1VC FELCO GAVERE (+1)1111000331330
2EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM119011309280
3ASS'NEE ASSENEDE1181202810260
4JEVO MALDEGEM1161312515210
5COSMOS WONTERGEM1161402320200
6VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN1141511922150
7AVANTI AALTER B1150601822150
8VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM C1130621626110
9Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B1122701527100
10DYNACO LEDE (+1)112180112780
11VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D111181113060
12METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B111082113150
MEISJES U15E NIVEAU 2
RangPloegAantal
Wed.
Aantal
Gew.
Aantal
Gew 3-2.
Aantal
Verl. 3-2
Aantal
Verl.
Aantal
Gew. Sets.
Aantal
Verl. Sets
Totale
Punten.
Aantal
Forfait.
1D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B98001266250
2DYNACO LEDE (+1)97110258230
3VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE (+1)951301913161
4MEVOC MEERBEKE B942301914160
5Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B933212217160
6DAMES VC EKSAARDE941401616140
7ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C921421720100
8VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D (+1)92061102370
9METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B9106282450
10MEZO ZOTTEGEM B9007262720
MEISJES U15 NIVEAU 2B
WNRDagDatumUurThuisBezoekersSporthal / Resultaat
M15N2B-0006Za15/09/201810:00ASS'NEE ASSENEDEDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 0
( 25/8  25/18  25/14 )
M15N2B-0011Zo23/09/201811:15Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BEEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM3 - 2
( 19/25  25/22  23/25  25/17  15/8 )
M15N2B-0016Zo30/09/201814:00AVANTI AALTER BDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 1
( 23/25  25/18  25/14  25/12 )
M15N2B-0021Zo07/10/201811:15Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BVC FELCO GAVERE (+1)0 - 3
( 16/25  18/25  19/25 )
M15N2B-0059Zo14/10/201814:00DYNACO LEDE (+1)Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B1 - 3
( 13/25  25/20  21/25  17/25 )
M15N2B-0026Za27/10/201812:00VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTERENDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 0
( 25/17  25/10  25/22 )
M15N2B-0031Za03/11/201813:15Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BMETANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B3 - 2
( 21/25  21/25  25/20  26/24  15/9 )
M15N2B-0047Zo18/11/201813:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BVDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D3 - 1
( 16/25  25/14  25/21  25/15 )
M15N2B-0042Za24/11/201813:30COSMOS WONTERGEMDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 1
( 21/25  25/12  25/13  25/16 )
M15N2B-0053Zo02/12/201810:00JEVO MALDEGEMDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 0
( 25/11  25/20  25/23 )
M15N2B-0064Zo23/12/201813:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BVDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM C1 - 3
( 20/25  23/25  25/17  20/25 )
MEISJES U15E NIVEAU 2
WNRDagDatumUurThuisBezoekersSporthal / Resultaat
M15E2-0010Za12/01/201916:00VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE (+1)Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 1
( 25/10  25/19  18/25  25/18 )
M15E2-0013Zo20/01/201913:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BMETANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B3 - 2
( 14/25  25/21  25/19  14/25  18/16 )
M15E2-0020Za26/01/201913:00ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN CDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B2 - 3
( 17/25  22/25  25/15  25/13  10/15 )
M15E2-0029Zo03/02/201913:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BMEVOC MEERBEKE B2 - 3
( 17/25  25/20  25/17  21/25  13/15 )
M15E2-0036Zo17/02/201914:00DYNACO LEDE (+1)Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3 - 1
( 25/11  25/22  17/25  25/23 )
M15E2-0042Za23/02/201918:30MEZO ZOTTEGEM BDynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B0 - 3
( 11/25  8/25  14/25 )
M15E2-0048Zo10/03/201913:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BDAMES VC EKSAARDE3 - 1
( 18/25  25/12  25/18  25/21 )
M15E2-0058Za30/03/201913:15Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BVDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D (+1)3 - 1
( 25/20  24/26  25/23  25/16 )
M15E2-0003Zo14/04/201913:45Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN BD'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B3 - 2
( 25/22  16/25  19/25  25/16  15/11 )