Dames 3de provinciale B

Dames 3de provinciale B
DAMES 3DE PROVINCIALE B
RangPloegAantal
Wed.
Aantal
Gew.
Aantal
Gew 3-2.
Aantal
Verl. 3-2
Aantal
Verl.
Aantal
Gew. Sets.
Aantal
Verl. Sets
Totale
Punten.
Aantal
Forfait.
1JEVO MALDEGEM1615100487470
2VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B16101413619330
3VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM E16100423623320
4AVANTI AALTER C1683413825310
5ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B16100513621310
6Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B1670812630220
7EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B1612121144480
8VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN B1620131104270
9COSMOS WONTERGEM B1611140114450